График пересдач

10:39 15.02.2021 Ходырев Александр Анатольевич

Подразделение

Преподаватель

Комиссия

Ауд./адрес

Дата и время проведения

Департамент

ГСЭО

Докучаев С.В.

По расписанию занятий

Игнатова Н.Ю.

Долженкова Е.В.

Курашова М.В.

Полуяхтова С.В.

Прокудина Ю.А.

Скорнякова А.А.

Синицына М.В.

Департамент ЕНО

Аляутдинова Л.Е.

 

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Кучеренко  Н.В., ст.преподаватель

403

24.02.2021,

24.03.2021

16.30

Демина Е.Л.

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Демин С.Е., доцент

314

27.02.2021, 27.03.2021 12.20

Демин  С.Е.

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Демин С.Е., доцент

314

27.02.2021, 27.03.2021 12.20

Ходырев А.А.

 

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Демин С.Е., доцент

MS Teams

19.02.2021 18.00

Гурина Т.С.

 

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Сидоров О.Ю., профессор

330

27.02.2021, 27.03.2021

 12.00

Халтурина Т.Ю.

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Кучеренко Н.В.,

ст.преподаватель

409

20.03.2021

12.10

Кучеренко Н.В.

 

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Халтурина Т.Ю., ст.преподаватель

409

20.03.2021

12.10

Ноговицына Е.В.

 

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Сидоров О.Ю., профессор

328

20.02.2021,

20.03.2021

11.30

Прохорова О.В.

 

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Сидоров О.Ю., профессор

331

20.02.2021,

20.03.2021

12.00

Соколова О.В.

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Демин С.Е., доцент

323

27.02.2021,

20.03.2021

12.00

Сидоров О.Ю.

 

Сафонов Е.Н., директор департамента

Аристова Н.А., доцент

MS Teams

27.02.2021,

20.03.2021

10.00

Кафедра ОМ

Андреева Т.Н.

Пегашкин В.Ф., зав.кафедрой

Боршова Л.В., доцент

Microsoft Teams

16.02,24.02

с 18:00

 

Боршова Л.В.

Пегашкин В.Ф., зав.кафедрой

Пыстогов А.А., доцент

417

25.02 с 15:00

11.03 с 17:00

25.03 с 17:00

 

Кукина Н.Ю.

Малыгина Н.П.

Пегашкин В.Ф.

414

 

24.04 и 31.03

с 16:00

 

 

Microsoft Teams

26.02

с 18:00

Малыгина Н.П.

Кукина Н.Ю.

Пегашкин В.Ф.

415

16.02 и 16.03

с 17:00

 

Microsoft Teams

17.02 и 17.03

 с 18:00

Осипенкова Г.А.

Боршова Л.В.

Пегашкин В.Ф.

222

16.02  и 02.03

с 17:00

galinaanna@mail.ru

с комментарием «должник»

Пегашкин В.Ф.

Андреева Т.Н.

Боршова Л.В.

v.f.pegashkin@urfu.ru

22.02.2021, 22.03.2021

с комментарием «должник»

Пегашкина Е.В.

Андреева Т.Н.

Боршова Л.В.

v.f.pegashkin@urfu.ru

24.02.2021,

24.03.2021

с комментарием «должник»

Сафонов Е.Н.

Боршова Л.В.

Пегашкин В.Ф.

E.N.Safonov@urfu.ru

 

с комментарием «должник

 

Старостин Андрей Павлович

Андреева Т.Н.

Боршова Л.В.

Microsoft Teams

27.02 и 20.03

с 10:00

 

Кафедра

ИТ

Белозеров В.А.

Папка «Задания»

28.02.2021 с 9.00

Гоман В.В.

401

04.03.2021, 18.03.2021 с 16.00

Вохмянина А.В.

Папка «Задания»

26.03.2021.

с 18.00

Позднякова К.Д.

Эл.почта

20.02.2021, 06.03.2021 с 09.00

Казунин Р.В.

241

24.02.2021 с 12.20 09.03.2021 с 09.00

Шибаева И.Ю.

Папка «Задания»

25.02.2021, 04.03.2021 с 15.00

Яблочков Е.Ю.

zt7382@yandex.ru, Папка «Задания»

25.02.2021, 25.03.2021

Карелова Р.А.

riya2003@mail.ru

01.03.2021, 05.03.2021 с 14.00

Бурлуцкая Н.А.

natalinya@mail.ru

26.02.2021 с 12.00